WYNIKI ZAWODÓW 2019


ŻUKOWO 14/04/2019 (SPŁAWIK-GRUNT)
lp NAZWISKO IMIĘ STANOWISKO SEKTOR WAGA PKT. SEKT.
1 RYBARCZYK MIKOŁAJ 16 A 1160 1
2 GAŁĄZKA ROBERT 19 B 810 1
3 WOSZCZEJKO WITOLD 48 C 300 1
4 CHOROWSKI MARCIN 21 B 660 2
5 WIECZOREK REMIGIUSZ 13 A 600 2
6 CHALAMSKI DANIEL 38 C 120 2
7 BEKAS TOMASZ 12 A 580 3
8 JANASIK PAWEŁ 26 B 430 3
9 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK 47 C 100 3
10 CIOSEK MIECZYSŁAW 7 A 490 4
11 BARANOWSKI ŁUKASZ 20 B 270 4
12 PANKIEWICZ RAFAŁ 42 C 90 4
12 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ 43 C 90 4
14 CEBERNIK DARIUSZ 9 A 150 5
14 ZAWORSKI LESZEK 14 A 150 5
16 STACHOWIAK ZDZISŁAW 28 B 130 5
17 WARKOCZ MATEUSZ 29 B 110 6
18 KARDASZ MARIUSZ 41 C 60 6
19 OLSZAKOWSKI PAWEŁ 25 B 80 7
20 SKULAWIK ALAN 5 A 70 7
21 DEMSKI ZBIGNIEW 49 C 2 7
22 HANAJ SEBASTIAN 30 B 70 8
23 SZAŁAPIETA ROMAN 17 A 60 8
24 MIŃSKI WALDEMAR 54 C 1 8
25 GRUSZKA ZBIGNIEW 8 A 40 9
26 TRZYBIŃSKI ZYGMUNT 18 A 20 9
27 CHALAMSKI WALDEMAR 1 A 0 18
27 DROPIKOWSKI WALDEMAR 2 A 0 18
27 ZAZULA WIKTOR 3 A 0 18
27 ZAZULA TOMASZ 4 A 0 18
27 SKULAWIK WOJCIECH 6 A 0 18
27 CEBERNIK KRYSTIAN 10 A 0 18
27 CEBERNIK HUBERT 11 A 0 18
27 BEKAS TADEUSZ 15 A 0 18
27 DOLATA GRZEGORZ 22 B 0 18
27 PRZYCHODZKI EUGENIUSZ 23 B 0 18
27 JANASIK RYSZARD 24 B 0 18
27 SKOWROŃSKI TOMASZ 27 B 0 18
27 KONARSKI ALBIN 31 B 0 18
27 KARCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ 32 B 0 18
27 DĄBROWSKI PIOTR 33 B 0 18
27 RYBARCZYK WALDEMAR 34 B 0 18
27 KONIECZNY MAREK 35 B 0 18
27 POLAK KRZYSZTOF 36 B 0 18
27 SIEKIERSKI ADAM 37 C 0 18
27 RYBARCZYK KACPER 39 C 0 18
27 MALICKI ANDRZEJ 40 C 0 18
27 BOROWIAK LESZEK 44 C 0 18
27 WENCEL MACIEJ 45 C 0 18
27 KUTER ROBERT 46 C 0 18
27 PANKIEWICZ ZYGMUNT 50 C 0 18
27 ZAWORSKI WOJCIECH 51 C 0 18
27 SZULC ROBERT 52 C 0 18
27 ANSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF 53 C 0 18


ŁYSY MŁYN 12/05/2019 (SPŁAWIK-GRUNT)
lp NAZWISKO IMIĘ STANOWISKO SEKTOR WAGA PKT. SEKT.
1 CIOSEK MIECZYSŁAW 6 A 2700 1
2 GRUSZKA ZBIGNIEW 53 C 2660 1
3 WIECZOREK REMIGIUSZ 33 B 2050 1
4 CHOROWSKI MARCIN 48 C 2380 2
5 POLAK KRZYSZTOF 29 B 1920 2
6 WOSZCZEJKO WITOLD 18 A 1820 2
7 ZAZULA TOMASZ 7 A 1280 3
7 BEKAS TOMASZ 24 B 1280 3
9 SKULAWIK ALAN 39 C 1030 3
9 HANAJ SEBASTIAN 45 C 1030 3
11 KIHL PIOTR 3 A 1090 4
12 RYBARCZYK MIKOŁAJ 22 B 1080 4
13 ROGALA SEBASTIAN 10 A 1070 5
14 CEBERNIK DARIUSZ 36 B 1030 5
15 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK 37 C 970 5
16 OLSZAKOWSKI PAWEŁ 1 A 1060 6
16 SKOWROŃSKI TOMASZ 4 A 1060 6
18 ZAWORSKI LESZEK 32 B 870 6
19 SKULAWIK WOJCIECH 40 C 840 6
20 BOROWIAK LESZEK 19 B 560 7
21 KONIECZNY MAREK 50 C 540 7
22 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ 8 A 970 8
23 CHALAMSKI DANIEL 20 B 470 8
24 JANASIK RYSZARD 41 C 460 8
25 DĄBROWSKI PIOTR 13 A 800 9
26 TOMASZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 52 C 400 9
27 STACHOWIAK ZDZISŁAW 21 B 350 9
28 ZAZULA WIKTOR 2 A 760 10
29 SIEKIERSKI ADAM 42 C 390 10
30 SZULC ROBERT 27 B 170 10
31 CHALAMSKI WALDEMAR 12 A 460 11
31 WENCEL MACIEJ 16 A 460 11
33 DOLATA GRZEGORZ 44 C 280 11
34 KARDASZ MARIUSZ 31 B 110 11
27 BEKAS TADEUSZ 38 C 180 12
35 MIŃSKI WALDEMAR 26 B 10 12
36 ZAWORSKI WOJCIECH 5 A 340 13
37 PRZYCHODZKI EUGENIUSZ 49 C 60 13
38 JANASIK PAWEŁ 28 B 2 13
38 CEBERNIK HUBERT 34 B 2 13
38 CEBERNIK KRYSTIAN 35 B 2 13
41 TRZYBIŃSKI ZYGMUNT 9 A 260 14
42 KONARSKI ALBIN 15 A 90 15
43 GAŁĄZKA ROBERT 11 A 3 16
44 KARCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ 30 B 1 16
45 SYPNIEWSKI DANIEL 14 A 0 18
45 MALICKI ANDRZEJ 17 A 0 18
45 ANSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF 23 B 0 18
45 PILAS KRZYSZTOF 35 B 0 18
45 SZAŁAPIETA ROMAN 43 C 0 18
45 BARANOWSKI ŁUKASZ 46 C 0 18
45 KUTER ROBERT 47 C 0 18
45 RYBARCZYK KACPER 51 C 0 18


ROGOŹNO 26/05/2019 (SPŁAWIK-GRUNT)
lp NAZWISKO IMIĘ STANOWISKO SEKTOR WAGA PKT. SEKT.
1 ZAZULA TOMASZ 25 B 5200 1
2 GAŁĄZKA ROBERT 16 A 4990 1
3 WENCEL MACIEJ 40 C 3510 1
4 WIECZOREK REMIGIUSZ 8 A 4940 2
5 BEKAS TOMASZ 24 B 4730 2
6 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK 41 C 3500 2
7 CIOSEK MIECZYSŁAW 11 A 4300 3
7 POLAK KRZYSZTOF 21 B 4280 3
9 HANAJ SEBASTIAN 38 C 3170 3
9 CHOROWSKI MARCIN 31 B 4200 3
11 BARANOWSKI ŁUKASZ 15 A 4150 4
12 BOROWIAK LESZEK 46 C 2520 4
13 WOSZCZEJKO WITOLD 3 A 4130 5
14 OLSZAKOWSKI PAWEŁ 32 B 3190 5
15 SKULAWIK ALAN 37 C 2460 5
16 ZAZULA WIKTOR 10 A 4020 6
16 JANASIK RYSZARD 23 B 2880 6
18 KARDASZ MARIUSZ 43 C 2210 6
19 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ 5 A 3700 6
20 MALICKI ANDRZEJ 29 B 2870 7
21 STACHOWIAK ZDZISŁAW 42 C 1700 7
22 RYBARCZYK WALDEMAR 1 A 2800 8
23 PRZYCHODZKI EUGENIUSZ 20 B 2420 8
24 CEBERNIK HUBERT 33 C 1690 8
25 ZAWORSKI LESZEK 14 A 2207 9
26 CEBERNIK DARIUSZ 34 C 1670 9
27 DĄBROWSKI PIOTR 17 B 1160 9
28 CHALAMSKI DANIEL 12 A 1860 10
29 ZAWORSKI WOJCIECH 45 C 1570 10
30 JANASIK RYSZARD 27 B 990 10
31 DEMSKI ZBIGNIEW 39 C 1370 11
31 BEKAS TADEUSZ 48 C 1370 11
33 GRUSZKA ZBIGNIEW 2 A 1250 11
34 MIŃSKI WALDEMAR 22 B 810 11
35 KONIECZNY MAREK 26 B 800 12
36 ROGALA SEBASTIAN 9 A 780 12
37 SKULAWIK WOJCIECH 36 C 1070 13
38 SZAŁAPIETA ROMAN 30 B 680 13
39 DOLATA GRZEGORZ 13 A 506 13
40 CEBERNIK KRYSTIAN 35 C 480 14
41 TRZYBIŃSKI ZYGMUNT 28 B 420 14
42 KARCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ 6 A 407 14
43 SIEKIERSKI ADAM 47 C 250 15
44 ANSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF 18 B 200 15
45 KONARSKI ALBIN 4 A 190 15
46 KUTER ROBERT 44 C 140 16
47 ANSZCZAK PIOTR 7 A 0 18

WARTA MIĘKOWO 15/16.06.2019 (SPŁAWIK-GRUNT)
lp NAZWISKO IMIĘ STANOWISKO SEKTOR WAGA PKT. SEKT.
1 BOROWIAK LESZEK 35 C 4840 1
2 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK 50 A 4220 1
3 WENCEL MACIEJ 24 B 2650 1
4 CEBERNIK DARIUSZ 33 C 4340 2
5 WOSZCZEJKO WITOLD 51 A 4180 2
6 JANASIK PAWEŁ 17 B 1580 2
7 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ 3 A 3400 3
8 OLSZAKOWSKI PAWEŁ 38 C 3180 3
9 WIECZOREK REMIGIUSZ 21 B 1390 3
10 RYBARCZYK MIKOŁAJ 8 A 2880 4
11 STACHOWIAK ZDZISŁAW 27 C 2100 4
12 BARANOWSKI ŁUKASZ 20 B 1210 4
13 BEKAS TOMASZ 4 A 2020 5
14 SKULAWIK ALAN 29 C 1260 5
15 CHALAMSKI WALDEMAR 16 B 910 5
16 CIOSEK MIECZYSŁAW 1 A 1380 6
17 CHOROWSKI MARCIN 26 C 1160 6
18 ROGALA SEBASTIAN 13 B 780 6
19 DEMSKI ZBIGNIEW 2 A 1111 7
20 GAŁĄZKA ROBERT 36 C 1000 7
21 ZAZULA TOMASZ 22 B 720 7
22 HANAJ SEBASTIAN 34 C 900 8
23 BEKAS TADEUSZ 5 A 720 8
24 ZAZULA WIKTOR 23 B 640 8
25 POLAK KRZYSZTOF 7 A 670 9
26 MIŃSKI WALDEMAR 37 C 600 9
27 BOROWSKI SZYMON 19 B 510 9
28 DĄBROWSKI PIOTR 11 A 440 10
29 CEBERNIK HUBERT 31 C 370 10
30 JANASIK RYSZARD 14 B 360 10
31 RYBARCZYK KACPER 6 A 370 11
32 SKULAWIK WOJCIECH 30 C 340 11
33 CHALAMSKI DANIEL 15 B 310 11
34 KARDASZ MARIUSZ 18 B 290 12
35 KUTER ROBERT 10 A 150 12
36 CEBERNIK KRYSTIAN 32 C 70 12
37 SKOWROŃSKI TOMASZ 25 B 140 13
38 TRZYBIŃSKI ZYGMUNT 9 A 130 13
39 SIEKIERSKI ADAM 12 A 0 14
39 ZAWORSKI WOJCIECH 30 C 0 14

TRZASKOWO 29/30.06.2019 (SPŁAWIK-GRUNT)
lp NAZWISKO IMIĘ STANOWISKO SEKTOR WAGA PKT. SEKT.
1 POLAK KRZYSZTOF 11 A 16940 1
2 BEKAS TOMASZ 31 C 7780 1
3 GRUSZKA ZBIGNIEW 24 B 6040 1
4 BARANOWSKI ŁUKASZ 13 A 14850 2
5 RYBARCZYK MIKOŁAJ 28 C 7450 2
6 JANASIK PAWEŁ 14 B 6000 2
7 CEBERNIK DARIUSZ 1 A 11450 3
8 GAŁĄZKA ROBERT 16 B 3890 3
9 GRENDA DARIUSZ 27 C 3460 3
10 SKULAWIK WOJCIECH 10 A 9270 4
11 BOROWIAK LESZEK 38 C 3090 4
12 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ 18 B 2650 4
13 HANAJ SEBASTIAN 4 A 5860 5
14 WIECZOREK REMIGIUSZ 26 B 2190 5
15 CHOROWSKI MARCIN 40 C 2160 5
16 SKULAWIK ALAN 9 A 5080 6
17 JANASIK RYSZARD 20 B 1830 6
17 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK 23 B 1830 6
19 OLSZAKOWSKI PAWEŁ 32 C 840 6
20 ZAZULA TOMASZ 7 A 4010 7
21 WENCEL MACIEJ 39 C 820 7
22 ZAZULA WIKTOR 6 A 3920 8
23 DEMSKI ZBIGNIEW 21 B 1010 8
24 ROGALA SEBASTIAN 37 C 480 8
25 STACHOWIAK ZDZISŁAW 5 A 3890 9
26 BEKAS TADEUSZ 25 B 890 9
27 WOSZCZEJKO WITOLD 34 C 390 9
28 CEBERNIK HUBERT 3 A 2720 10
29 PRZYCHODZKI EUGENIUSZ 15 B 320 10
29 KARCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ 35 C 320 10
31 CEBERNIK KRYSTIAN 2 A 2310 11
32 SIEKIERSKI ADAM 19 B 310 11
33 ZAWORSKI LESZEK 36 C 110 11
34 MIŃSKI WALDEMAR 8 A 2250 12
35 KARDASZ MARIUSZ 12 A 1100 13
36 ZAWORSKI WOJCIECH 17 B 0 14
36 RYBARCZYK WALDEMAR 22 B 0 14
36 TRZYBIŃSKI ZYGMUNT 29 C 0 14
36 KUTER ROBERT 30 C 0 14
36 DĄBROWSKI PIOTR 33 C 0 14

IWNO 20/21.07.2019 (SPŁAWIK-GRUNT)
lp NAZWISKO IMIĘ STANOWISKO SEKTOR WAGA PKT. SEKT.
1 POLAK KRZYSZTOF 11 A 4030 1
2 RYBARCZYK MIKOŁAJ 31 C 3970 1
3 BOROWIAK MATEUSZ 20 B 1870 1
4 CIOSEK MIECZYSŁAW 3 A 3890 2
5 JANASIK PAWEŁ 34 C 3010 2
6 ZAWORSKI WOJCIECH 26 B 1530 2
7 CHOROWSKI MARCIN 5 A 3650 3
8 GAŁĄZKA ROBERT 36 C 2930 3
9 HANAJ SEBASTIAN 15 B 1210 3
10 ZAWORSKI LESZEK 13 A 3090 4
11 BOROWIAK LESZEK 35 C 2810 4
12 DOLATA GRZEGORZ 27 B 1030 4
12 KARDASZ MARIUSZ 28 B 1030 4
14 WOSZCZEJKO WITOLD 2 A 2900 5
15 WACHOWIAK MACIEJ 41 C 2650 5
16 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK 12 A 2310 6
17 WIECZOREK REMIGIUSZ 37 C 2180 6
18 MIŃSKI WALDEMAR 19 B 990 6
19 BEKAS TOMASZ 7 A 2030 7
20 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ 33 C 1160 7
21 BARANOWSKI ŁUKASZ 23 B 900 7
22 CHALAMSKI WALDEMAR 10 A 850 8
22 STACHOWIAK ZDZISŁAW 21 B 850 8
24 GRUSZKA ZBIGNIEW 39 C 710 8
25 CHALAMSKI DANIEL 9 A 750 9
26 SKULAWIK ALAN 29 C 690 9
27 SIEKIERSKI ADAM 24 B 340 9
28 JANASIK RYSZARD 1 A 700 10
29 KONIECZNY MAREK 38 C 510 10
30 CEBERNIK DARIUSZ 16 B 140 10
31 WENCEL MACIEJ 6 A 570 11
32 SKULAWIK WOJCIECH 30 C 490 11
33 KUTER ROBERT 22 B 60 11
34 BEKAS TADEUSZ 8 A 320 12
35 DĄBROWSKI PIOTR 40 C 300 12
36 DEMSKI ZBIGNIEW 32 C 40 13
37 MALICKI ANDRZEJ 4 A 0 14
37 JANKOWSKI HIERONIM 0 A 0 14
37 CEBERNIK KRYSTIAN 17 B 0 14
37 CEBERNIK HUBERT 18 B 0 14
37 STELMACH TOMASZ 25 B 0 14
42 ROGALA SEBASTIAN 42 C DSK 30


TRZASKOWO 25.08.2019 (SPŁAWIK-GRUNT)
lp NAZWISKO IMIĘ STANOWISKO SEKTOR WAGA PKT. SEKT.
1 CHOROWSKI MARCIN 30 C 11060 1
2 RYBARCZYK MIKOŁAJ 16 B 8870 1
3 BOROWIAK MATEUSZ 11 A 2070 1
4 POLAK KRZYSZTOF 32 C 8530 2
5 WOSZCZEJKO WITOLD 24 B 5360 2
6 OLSZAKOWSKI PAWEŁ 7 A 1530 2
7 DOLATA GRZEGORZ 29 C 6500 3
8 BEKAS TOMASZ 26 B 4560 3
9 JANASIK PAWEŁ 3 A 1410 3
10 HANAJ SEBASTIAN 35 C 6000 4
11 BOROWIAK LESZEK 19 B 2700 4
12 DABROWSKI PIOTR 4 A 1390 4
13 ZAZULA TOMASZ 38 C 3760 5
14 GAŁĄZKA ROBERT 15 B 2610 5
15 WENCEL MACIEJ 9 A 1000 5
16 CEBERNIK DARIUSZ 34 C 2040 6
17 WIECZOREK REMIGIUSZ 17 B 1990 6
18 BEKAS TADEUSZ 5 A 950 6
19 SZAŁAPIETA ROMAN 21 B 1210 7
20 KARCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ 31 C 1070 7
21 STACHOWIAK ZDZISŁAW 10 A 870 7
22 CIOSEK MIECZYSŁAW 23 B 1090 8
23 SKOWROŃSKI TOMASZ 39 C 820 8
24 SKULAWIK WOJCIECH 13 A 480 8
25 JANASIK RYSZARD 40 C 530 9
26 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK 2 A 360 9
27 ZAZULA WIKTOR 22 B 180 9
28 CEBERNIK HUBERT 33 C 360 10
29 SKULAWIK ALAN 12 A 220 10
30 KARDASZ MARIUSZ 18 B 130 10
31 CEBERNIK KRYSTIAN 33 C 230 11
32 GRUSZKA ZBIGNIEW 1 A 140 11
32 MIŃSKI WALDEMAR 6 A 140 11
34 ZAWORSKI WOJCIECH 20 B 70 11
35 DEMSKI ZBIGNIEW 37 C 200 12
36 KONIECZNY MAREK 36 C 10 13
37 KUTER ROBERT 8 A 0 14
37 ANSZCZAK PIOTR 14 A 0 14
37 ANSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF 25 B 0 14
37 SIEKIERSKI ADAM 27 B 0 14

NEKLA 08.09.2019 (SPŁAWIK-GRUNT)
lp NAZWISKO IMIĘ STANOWISKO SEKTOR WAGA PKT. SEKT.
1 SZAŁAPIETA ROMAN 26 B 4340 1
2 CHOROWSKI MARCIN 34 C 2170 1
3 PRZYCHODZKI EUGENIUSZ 2 A 1890 1
4 POLAK KRZYSZTOF 27 B 3050 2
5 ROGALA SEBASTIAN 44 C 1230 2
6 JANASIK RYSZARD 4 A 960 2
7 CIOSEK MIECZYSŁAW 24 B 1300 3
8 ZAZULA WIKTOR 40 C 1190 3
8 WOSZCZEJKO WITOLD 33 C 1190 3
10 BEKAS TOMASZ 3 A 880 3
11 MIŃSKI WALDEMAR 20 B 1100 4
12 ZAWORSKI LESZEK 8 A 430 4
13 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK 32 C 1150 5
14 KARCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ 30 B 740 5
15 CEBERNIK HUBERT 14 A 300 5
16 ZAZULA TOMASZ 41 C 790 6
17 CHALAMSKI DANIEL 17 B 600 6
18 JANASIK PAWEŁ 9 A 140 6
19 KONIECZNY MAREK 43 C 750 7
20 RYBARCZYK MIKOŁAJ 21 B 580 7
21 HANAJ SEBASTIAN 11 A 80 7
22 OLSZAKOWSKI PAWEŁ 35 C 680 8
23 DEMSKI ZBIGNIEW 29 B 430 8
24 ANSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF 6 A 70 8
25 BOROWIAK LESZEK 39 C 510 9
26 GAŁĄZKA ROBERT 28 B 400 9
27 ZAWORSKI WOJCIECH 7 A 2 9
27 KARDASZ MARIUSZ 10 A 2 9
29 BOROWIAK MATEUSZ 38 C 480 10
30 STACHOWIAK ZDZISŁAW 23 B 370 10
31 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ 36 C 470 11
32 CHALAMSKI WALDEMAR 16 B 280 11
33 CEBERNIK KRYSTIAN 13 A 1 11
34 BEKAS TADEUSZ 37 C 180 12
35 SKULAWIK ALAN 18 B 3 12
35 SKULAWIK WOJCIECH 19 B 3 12
37 GRUSZKA ZBIGNIEW 31 C 130 13
38 ANSZCZAK PIOTR 5 A 0 15
38 CEBERNIK DARIUSZ 12 A 0 15
38 BARANOWSKI ŁUKASZ 15 A 0 15
38 DABROWSKI PIOTR 22 B 0 15
38 RYBARCZYK WALDEMAR 42 C 0 15

SEKTOR A
lp NAZWISKO IMIĘ STANOWISKO SEKTOR WAGA PKT. SEKT.
3 PRZYCHODZKI EUGENIUSZ 2 A 1890 1
6 JANASIK RYSZARD 4 A 960 2
10 BEKAS TOMASZ 3 A 880 3
12 ZAWORSKI LESZEK 8 A 430 4
15 CEBERNIK HUBERT 14 A 300 5
18 JANASIK PAWEŁ 9 A 140 6
21 HANAJ SEBASTIAN 11 A 80 7
24 ANSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF 6 A 70 8
27 ZAWORSKI WOJCIECH 7 A 2 9
27 KARDASZ MARIUSZ 10 A 2 9
33 CEBERNIK KRYSTIAN 13 A 1 11
38 ANSZCZAK PIOTR 5 A 0 15
38 CEBERNIK DARIUSZ 12 A 0 15
38 BARANOWSKI ŁUKASZ 15 A 0 15

SEKTOR B
lp NAZWISKO IMIĘ STANOWISKO SEKTOR WAGA PKT. SEKT.
1 SZAŁAPIETA ROMAN 26 B 4340 1
4 POLAK KRZYSZTOF 27 B 3050 2
7 CIOSEK MIECZYSŁAW 24 B 1300 3
11 MIŃSKI WALDEMAR 20 B 1100 4
14 KARCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ 30 B 740 5
17 CHALAMSKI DANIEL 17 B 600 6
20 RYBARCZYK MIKOŁAJ 21 B 580 7
23 DEMSKI ZBIGNIEW 29 B 430 8
26 GAŁĄZKA ROBERT 28 B 400 9
30 STACHOWIAK ZDZISŁAW 23 B 370 10
32 CHALAMSKI WALDEMAR 16 B 280 11
35 SKULAWIK ALAN 18 B 3 12
35 SKULAWIK WOJCIECH 19 B 3 12
38 DABROWSKI PIOTR 22 B 0 15

SEKTOR C

lp NAZWISKO IMIĘ STANOWISKO SEKTOR WAGA PKT. SEKT.
2 CHOROWSKI MARCIN 34 C 2170 1
5 ROGALA SEBASTIAN 44 C 1230 2
8 ZAZULA WIKTOR 40 C 1190 3
8 WOSZCZEJKO WITOLD 33 C 1190 3
13 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK 32 C 1150 5
16 ZAZULA TOMASZ 41 C 790 6
19 KONIECZNY MAREK 43 C 750 7
22 OLSZAKOWSKI PAWEŁ 35 C 680 8
25 BOROWIAK LESZEK 39 C 510 9
29 BOROWIAK MATEUSZ 38 C 480 10
31 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ 36 C 470 11
34 BEKAS TADEUSZ 37 C 180 12
37 GRUSZKA ZBIGNIEW 31 C 130 13
38 RYBARCZYK WALDEMAR 42 C 0 15

OBRZYCKO 22.09.2019 (SPINNING)

lp. NAZWISKO IMIĘ PKT PUNKTY
1 HENZEL PIOTR 1 1250
2 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK 2 990
3 JĘDRUCHNIEWICZ ARTUR 3 960
4 GÓRNY DAMIAN 4 910
5 WIECZOREK REMIGIUSZ 5 900
6 SZYMANIAK IRENA 6 600
7 BEKAS TOMASZ 7 520
8 GRUSZKA ZBIGNIEW 8 510
9 OLEJNIK ARKADIUSZ 9 340
10 KUTER ROBERT 10,5 300
10 DABROWSKI PIOTR 10,5 300
12 STACHOWIAK ZDZISŁAW 12,5 190
12 KOŁOSOWSKI MACIEJ 12,5 190
14 SLOBODIAN OLEKSANDR 14,5 170
14 ZAZULA TOMASZ 14,5 170
16 NOWICKI DOMINIK 17 150
16 OLSZAKOWSKI PAWEŁ 17 150
16 BEKAS TADEUSZ 17 150
19 ZAZULA WIKTOR 19 140
20 KONIECZNY MAREK 20 70
21 ANSZCZAK PIOTR 25 0
21 SZAŁAPIETA ROMAN 25 0
21 PRZYCHODZKI EUGENIUSZ 25 0
21 DEMSKI ZBIGNIEW 25 0
21 ZAWORSKI WOJCIECH 25 0
21 SZWAK SŁAWOMIR 25 0
21 GAŁĄZKA ROBERT 25 0
21 CHOROWSKI MARCIN 25 0
21 SKOWROŃSKI TOMASZ 25 0

NIENAWISZCZ 06.10.2019 (SPINNING)

lp. NAZWISKO IMIĘ PKT PUNKTY
1 KOMINOWSKI MACIEJ 1 3050
2 BEKAS TADEUSZ 2 1990
3 OLSZAKOWSKI PAWEŁ 3 1650
4 HENZEL PIOTR 4 1300
5 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK 5 1110
6 DEMSKI ZBIGNIEW 6 840
7 BEKAS TOMASZ 7 800
8 SLOBODIAN OLEKSANDR 8 750
9 OLEJNIK ARKADIUSZ 9 320
10 ŁĘSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF 10 230
11 SZYMANIAK IRENA 11 150
12 GAŁĄZKA ROBERT 15,5 0
12 ZAZULA WIKTOR 15,5 0
12 ZAZULA TOMASZ 15,5 0
12 GÓRNY DAMIAN 15,5 0
12 JANKOWSKI HIERONIM 15,5 0
12 DĄBROWSKI PIOTR 15,5 0
12 SIEKIERSKI ADAM 15,5 0
12 GRUSZKA ZBIGNIEW 15,5 0

Brak komentarzy:

Publikowanie komentarza